Федерация САМБО
Нижегородской области
  • САМБО
  • Федерация
  • Спортсмены
  • Стать самбистом
  • Пресс-центр
  • Документы
  • Контакты
  • Юношеские сборные

    Сборная области среди юношей 1990-2001 г.р.

    Ф.И.О. Дата рождения Вес Город Тренер
    1 Аверьянов Евгений Алексеевич 30.04.2001 42 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    2 Донцов Максим Андреевич 17.09.2000 42 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    3 Егоров Артем Алексеевич 19.06.2001 42 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    4 Патеев Максим Васильевич 04.11.2000 46 г. Кстово Душкин А.Н.
    5 Эбелашвили Леван Леванович 16.08.2000 46 г. Кстово Душкин А.Н.
    6 Карнеев Андрей Дмитриевич 07.01.2000 46 г. Выкса Рогов Д.С.
    7 Кудряшов Никита Романович 08.07.2000 50 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    8 Яматаев Кирилл Константинович 15.03.2000 50 г. Кстово Душкин А.Н.
    9 Рузанов Антон 2000 50 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    10 Хоменко Руслан Алексеевич 19.09.2000 55 г. Дзержинск Малов А.Г.
    11 Рудин Арсений Сергеевич 30.07.1999 55 г. Выкса Садковский Е.А.
    12 Агаджанян Эдгар Каренович 20.12.2000 55 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    13 Груздев Руслан Владимирович 18.05.2000 55 г. Дзержинск Афанасьев А.Г.
    14 Кулагин Алексей Сергеевич 31.07.2000 55 г. Кстово Шаров А.В.
    15 Агаджанян Артём Араикович 21.08.1999 55 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов М.В. ГавриловА.Е.
    16 Хачатуров Карен Каренович 10.04.2000 60 г. Кстово Кожемякин В.С.
    17 Григоров Илья Александрович 25.08.2000 60 г. Кстово Власов О.В. Кожемякин В.С.
    18 Жарков Денис Геннадьевич 27.04.1999 60 г. Выкса Рогов Д.С.
    19 Тугов Алексей Евгеньевич 27.01.1999 60 г. Лысково Медведев А.В.
    20 Лабазов Владимир Васильевич 03.02.1999 60 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов М.В. ГавриловА.Е.
    21 Брайцев Кирилл Алексеевич 26.06.1999 60 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов М.В. ГавриловА.Е.
    22 Ухлин Григорий Андреевич 10.02.1999 66 г. Выкса Садковский Е.А.
    23 Опарин Антон Владимирович 21.05.1999 66 Г.Павлово Соснихин С.Л
    24 Воронко Георгий Сергеевич 20.01.1999 66 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов М.В. ГавриловА.Е
    25 Салманов Аскер Севиндик - Оглы 17.03.1999 72 г. Выкса Садковский Е.А.
    26 Власов Кирилл Алексеевич 18.02.2000 72 г. Дзержинск Малов А.Г.
    27 Филиппов Сергей Николаевич 20.12.1999 72 г.  Нижний Новгород Симанов М.В. ГавриловА.Е
    28 Безруков Леонид Александрович 16.02.1999 72 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов М.В. ГавриловА.Е.
    29 Таранков Никита Сергеевич 25.08.2000 84 г. Нижний Новгород Скифская Е.Ю.
    30 Алексеев Григорий Михайлович 13.10.1999 84 г. Выкса Мухин Д.В. Румянцев П.В.
    32 Лазарев Артём Владимирович 13.10.2000 84 г. Павлово Соснихин С.Л. Левичев А.А.
    33 Ефремов Алексей Сергеевич 31.03.2000 +84 г. Выкса Садковский Е.А.
    34 Дмитриев Андрей Вадимович 07.08.2000 +84 г. Выкса Садковский Е.А.
    35 Смирнов Максим Алексеевич 12.01.2000 +84 г. Нижний Новгород Кувайков Д.М.

    Сборная области среди юношей 2001-2003 г.р.

    Ф.И.О. Дата рожд. Вес Город Тренер
    1 Ермоленко Даниил Алексеевич 12.10.2002 35 г. Нижний Новгород Додонов А.И.
    2 Мальцев Максим Константинович 14.08.2003 35 г. Нижний Новгород Додонов А.И.
    3 Бушуев Никита Александрович 24.07.2003 35 г. Нижний Новгород Додонов А.И.
    4 Захаров Андрей 2001 35 г.Дзержинск Береснёв С.Н.
    5 Калинкин Андрей Романович 13.06.2001 38 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    6 Аверьянов Евгений Алексеевич 30.04.2001 38 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    7 Филиппов Никита Игоревич 11.06.2001 38 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    8 Гришин Кристиан 2001 38 г. Выкса Рогов
    9 Егоров Артем Алексеевич 19.06.2001 42 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    10 Коблов Илья Сергеевич 03.11.2002 42 г. Нижний Новгород Додонов А.И.
    11 Щепкин Степан Максимович 14.10.2003 42 г. Выкса Садковский Е.А.
    12 Финогеев Давыд Васильевич 2002 42 г. Нижний Новгород Додонов А.И.
    13 Беляков Артем Алексеевич 20.02.2002 46 г. Нижний Новгород Додонов А.И.
    14 Ноздрин Даниил 06.06.2002 46 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    15 Кожемякин Игнатий 2001 46 г. Кстово Кожемякин В.С.
    16 Банышев Вадим Дмитриевич 27.05.2002 46 г. Нижний Новгород Додонов А.И.
    17 Казин Руслан Александрович 11.05.2002 46 г. Выкса Воржеинов А.В.
    18 Макаров Илья Юрьевич 05.05.2001 50 г. Выкса Садковский Е.А.
    19 Струговщиков Дмитрий Валерьевич 07.05.2001 50 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    20 Мизирев Игорь 2002 50 г. Нижний Новгород Мокеичев А.В.
    21 Кардынов Михаил Владимирович 30.04.2001 54 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    22 Мурунов Кирилл Юрьевич 25.01.2001 54 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    23 Улитин Алексей Сергеевич 10.07.2002 54 г. Выкса Ижов С.В.
    24 Гусев Дмитрий 2001 54 г.Выкса
    25 Фадеев Владислав Вадимович 22.06.2001 59 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    26 Кутыркин Никита Сергеевич 21.03.2002 59 г. Кстово Кожемякин В.С.
    27 ЗавьяловАртем Юрьевич 04.08.2001 59 г. Кстово Кожемякин В.С.
    28 Гульнев Алексей 2001 59 г. Семенов
    29 Веселов Андрей Андреевич 19.04.2001 65 г. Кстово Душкин А.Н.
    30 Шашкин Юрий Эдуардович 19.02.2001 65 г. Нижний Новгород Уздимаев В.А.
    31 Каюкин Алексей Александрович 12.03.2001 65 г. Павлово Левичев А.А. Косов А.А.
    32 Белаусов Константин 2001 65 г. Нижний Новгород Горюнов Р.О.
    33 Мазурин Даниил Александрович 11.01.2001 71 г. Лысково Медведев А.В.
    34 Грачёв Денис Олегович 17.05.2002 71 г. Нижний Новгород Додонов А.И.
    35 Чагодаев Егор Александрович 09.01.2001 71 г. Нижний Новгород Попелышев С.Л.
    36 Ващенко Никита 2001 71 г. Кулебаки
    37 Рябцов Иван Владимирович 19.06.2001 +71 г. Нижний Новгород Симанов Д.В. Симанов М.В.
    38 Торгошов Даниил Анатольевич 08.04.2001 +71 г. Выкса Воржеинов А.В.
    39 Молчанов Даниил Александрович 28.07.2001 +71 г. Нижний Новгород Кораблев А.Г.
    40 Торопыгин Никита 2001 +71 г. Нижний Новгород Кораблев А.Г.